New Projects in Netanya
3 listings in Ir Yamim · Apartment
4
New Apartment Ir Yamim
With not missing!,with terrace,Good bargain,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Large garden,High standing ,New,Allowed to build,quality project
3 rooms
79 sqm
32,532 ₪/sqm
2,570,000 ₪
$886,650 · €758,150
4
New Apartment Ir Yamim
4 rooms
96 sqm
29,792 ₪/sqm
2,860,000 ₪
$986,700 · €843,700
4
New Apartment Ir Yamim
5 rooms
121 sqm
26,694 ₪/sqm
3,230,000 ₪
$1,114,350 · €952,850
Get new new projects listings by email