New Projects in Netanya
19 listings in Kikar
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,New
3 rooms
90 sqm
33,000 ₪/sqm
2,970,000 ₪
$1,021,680 · €873,180
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
4 rooms
101 sqm
33,861 ₪/sqm
3,420,000 ₪
$1,176,480 · €1,005,480
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
5 rooms
120 sqm
31,333 ₪/sqm
3,760,000 ₪
$1,293,440 · €1,105,440
New Villa Kikar
With not missing!,in a new building,High standing ,New, Near to the sea,quality project
3 rooms
91 sqm
32,165 ₪/sqm
2,927,000 ₪
$1,006,888 · €860,538
New Villa Kikar
4 rooms
108 sqm
33,620 ₪/sqm
3,631,000 ₪
$1,249,064 · €1,067,514
New Villa Kikar
5 rooms
130 sqm
34,038 ₪/sqm
4,425,000 ₪
$1,522,200 · €1,300,950
2
New Apartment Kikar
Project at the foot of Kikar
4 rooms
110 sqm
32,273 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,221,200 · €1,043,700
Get new new projects listings by email