New Projects in Netanya
19 listings in Kikar
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,New
3 rooms
90 sqm
33,000 ₪/sqm
2,970,000 ₪
$1,024,650 · €876,150
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
4 rooms
101 sqm
33,861 ₪/sqm
3,420,000 ₪
$1,179,900 · €1,008,900
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
5 rooms
120 sqm
31,333 ₪/sqm
3,760,000 ₪
$1,297,200 · €1,109,200
New Villa Kikar
With not missing!,in a new building,High standing ,New, Near to the sea,quality project
3 rooms
91 sqm
32,165 ₪/sqm
2,927,000 ₪
$1,009,815 · €863,465
New Villa Kikar
4 rooms
108 sqm
33,620 ₪/sqm
3,631,000 ₪
$1,252,695 · €1,071,145
New Villa Kikar
5 rooms
130 sqm
34,038 ₪/sqm
4,425,000 ₪
$1,526,625 · €1,305,375
2
New Apartment Kikar
Project at the foot of Kikar
4 rooms
110 sqm
32,273 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,047,250
Get new new projects listings by email