New Projects in Netanya
4 listings in Kikar · Apartment
New Apartment Kikar
Balcony on the sea,Good site ,High standing ,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
132 sqm
30,303 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,180,000
New Apartment Kikar
with terrace,Good site ,High standing ,With not missing!,in a new building,New,quality project
5 rooms
126 sqm
29,762 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,106,250
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kikar
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,New
5 rooms
120 sqm
31,333 ₪/sqm
3,760,000 ₪
$1,297,200 · €1,109,200
Get new new projects listings by email