New Projects in Netanya
1 listing in Ramat Efrayim · Apartment
New Apartment Ramat Efrayim
Beautiful apartment with terrace, in a new building, quality project
5 rooms
129 sqm
23,178 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,031,550 · €882,050
Get new new projects listings by email