New Projects in Netanya

70 listings

Beautiful apartment with terrace in new building - Quality project
4 rooms 107 sqm 27,290 ₪/sqm
2,920,000 ₪
$1,007,400 · €861,400
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New,Allowed to build,quality project
4 rooms 99 sqm 28,788 ₪/sqm
2,850,000 ₪
$983,250 · €840,750
with terrace,in a new building,High standing , Near to the sea,quality project
5 rooms 127 sqm 29,055 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,273,050 · €1,088,550
With not missing!,with terrace,in a new building,High standing ,New
3 rooms 77 sqm 38,312 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,017,750 · €870,250
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Clear,High standing ,New,quality project 3
3 rooms 80 sqm 33,750 ₪/sqm
2,700,000 ₪
$931,500 · €796,500
Great location, luxury, in a new building
4 rooms 110 sqm 35,000 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,328,250 · €1,135,750
5 rooms 131 sqm 30,534 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,180,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms 84 sqm 36,190 ₪/sqm
3,040,000 ₪
$1,048,800 · €896,800