New Projects in Netanya

55 listings · Apartment

With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Clear,High standing ,New,quality project
4 rooms 106 sqm 26,415 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$966,000 · €826,000
Balcony on the sea,Good site ,High standing ,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms 132 sqm 30,303 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,180,000
4 rooms 108 sqm 30,556 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,138,500 · €973,500
4 rooms 111 sqm 29,730 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,138,500 · €973,500
Beautiful apartment with terrace, in a new building, quality project
5 rooms 129 sqm 23,178 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,031,550 · €882,050
with terrace,Good site ,High standing ,With not missing!,in a new building,New,quality project
4 rooms 107 sqm 29,439 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,086,750 · €929,250
4 rooms 115 sqm 31,304 ₪/sqm
3,600,000 ₪
$1,242,000 · €1,062,000