New Projects in Netanya

66 listings · Apartment

with terrace,Good site ,High standing ,With not missing!,in a new building,New,quality project
4 rooms 107 sqm 29,439 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,086,750 · €929,250
4 rooms 115 sqm 31,304 ₪/sqm
3,600,000 ₪
$1,242,000 · €1,062,000
5 rooms 126 sqm 29,762 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,106,250
with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New
4 rooms 106 sqm 24,717 ₪/sqm
2,620,000 ₪
$903,900 · €772,900
5 rooms 123 sqm 24,772 ₪/sqm
3,047,000 ₪
$1,051,215 · €898,865
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 10 sqm 335,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,155,750 · €988,250
5 rooms 126 sqm 30,952 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,345,500 · €1,150,500
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,New EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 90 sqm 33,000 ₪/sqm
2,970,000 ₪
$1,024,650 · €876,150