New Projects in Netanya
66 listings · Apartment
3
New Apartment Centre Ville
Premium project, close to sea and near Kikar
5 rooms
139 sqm
22,302 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,069,500 · €914,500
3
New Apartment Centre Ville
Premium project, near sea and Kikar
4 rooms
128 sqm
21,875 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$966,000 · €826,000
New Apartment Netanya
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,Splendid,New,quality project
4 rooms
106 sqm
25,000 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$914,250 · €781,750
5
New Apartment Netanya
New Project - 15% Payment at Signing - Netanya
4 rooms
102 sqm
28,314 ₪/sqm
2,888,000 ₪
$996,360 · €851,960
2
New Apartment Nat600
NAT-600 BOUTIQUE BUILDING - 1ST LINE FROM SEA
5 rooms
150 sqm
40,667 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,104,500 · €1,799,500
2
New Apartment Kikar
Project at the foot of Kikar
4 rooms
110 sqm
32,273 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,047,250
Get new new projects listings by email