New Projects in Netanya

29 listings

with terrace,in a new building,High standing , Near to the sea,quality project
5 rooms 127 sqm 29,055 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,273,050 · €1,088,550
With not missing!,with terrace,in a new building,High standing ,New
5 rooms 131 sqm 30,534 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,180,000
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New,Allowed to build,quality project
5 rooms 130 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,121,250 · €958,750
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Clear,High standing ,New,quality project
5 rooms 118 sqm 27,119 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,104,000 · €944,000
Balcony on the sea,Good site ,High standing ,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms 132 sqm 30,303 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,180,000
Beautiful apartment with terrace, in a new building, quality project
5 rooms 129 sqm 23,178 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,031,550 · €882,050
with terrace,Good site ,High standing ,With not missing!,in a new building,New,quality project
5 rooms 126 sqm 29,762 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,106,250
with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New
5 rooms 123 sqm 24,772 ₪/sqm
3,047,000 ₪
$1,051,215 · €898,865