New Projects in Netanya

70 listings

with terrace,High standing ,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project 3
4 rooms 110 sqm 24,909 ₪/sqm
2,740,000 ₪
$942,560 · €805,560
With not missing!,in a new building,High standing ,New 6
3 rooms 84 sqm 35,952 ₪/sqm
3,020,000 ₪
$1,038,880 · €887,880
Premium project, close to sea and near Kikar 3
5 rooms 139 sqm 22,302 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,066,400 · €911,400
Premium project, near sea and Kikar 3
New Apartment Centre Ville

Premium project, near sea and Kikar

4 rooms 128 sqm 21,875 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$963,200 · €823,200
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,Splendid,New,quality project
4 rooms 106 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$911,600 · €779,100
New Project - 15% Payment at Signing - Netanya 5
4 rooms 102 sqm 28,314 ₪/sqm
2,888,000 ₪
$993,472 · €849,072
NORTH OF THE CITY - NETANYA - NEAR NIZZA 5
New Penthouse Centre Ville

NORTH OF THE CITY - NETANYA - NEAR NIZZA

5 rooms 150 sqm 33,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,702,800 · €1,455,300
NAT-600 BOUTIQUE BUILDING - 1ST LINE FROM SEA 2
5 rooms 150 sqm 40,667 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,098,400 · €1,793,400
Project at the foot of Kikar 2
New Apartment Kikar

Project at the foot of Kikar

4 rooms 110 sqm 32,273 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,221,200 · €1,043,700