New Projects in Netanya

58 listings

with terrace,High standing ,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project 3
4 rooms 110 sqm 24,909 ₪/sqm
2,740,000 ₪
$945,300 · €808,300
Premium project, close to sea and near Kikar 3
5 rooms 139 sqm 22,302 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,069,500 · €914,500
Premium project, near sea and Kikar 3
New Apartment Centre Ville

Premium project, near sea and Kikar

4 rooms 128 sqm 21,875 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$966,000 · €826,000
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,Splendid,New,quality project
4 rooms 106 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$914,250 · €781,750
New Project - 15% Payment at Signing - Netanya 5
4 rooms 102 sqm 28,314 ₪/sqm
2,888,000 ₪
$996,360 · €851,960
NORTH OF THE CITY - NETANYA - NEAR NIZZA 5
New Penthouse Centre Ville

NORTH OF THE CITY - NETANYA - NEAR NIZZA

5 rooms 150 sqm 33,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,707,750 · €1,460,250
NAT-600 BOUTIQUE BUILDING - 1ST LINE FROM SEA 2
5 rooms 150 sqm 40,667 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,104,500 · €1,799,500
Project at the foot of Kikar 2
New Apartment Kikar

Project at the foot of Kikar

4 rooms 110 sqm 32,273 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,047,250