New Projects in Netanya
1 listing in Ein Hatkhelet
New Apartment Ein Hatechelet
With not missing!,with terrace,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea
5 rooms
161 sqm
39,130 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,167,200 · €1,852,200
Get new new projects listings by email