New Projects in Netanya
6 listings in City center
New Apartment Centre Ville
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,New,Allowed to build,quality project
5 rooms
130 sqm
25,000 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,118,000 · €955,500
New Apartment Centre Ville
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,High standing ,quality project
5 rooms
128 sqm
24,609 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,083,600 · €926,100
New Apartment Centre Ville
With not missing!,in center,Good site ,in a new building,Calm place ,High standing ,New,quality project
5 rooms
135 sqm
24,815 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,152,400 · €984,900
EXCLUSIVE 11
New Apartment Centre Ville
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Calm,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,New,quality project
5 rooms
125 sqm
24,048 ₪/sqm
3,006,000 ₪
$1,034,064 · €883,764
3
New Apartment Centre Ville
Premium project, close to sea and near Kikar
5 rooms
139 sqm
22,302 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,066,400 · €911,400
5
New Penthouse Centre Ville
NORTH OF THE CITY - NETANYA - NEAR NIZZA
5 rooms
150 sqm
33,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,702,800 · €1,455,300
Get new new projects listings by email