For Rent in Netanya

10 listings

Beautiful 5-room apartment for rent, fully renovated and furnished, City Center, Netanya EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 125 sqm 60 ₪/sqm
7,500 ₪
$2,580 · €2,205
Superb mini-penthouse with sea view EXCLUSIVE 10
Rent Mini-Penthouse Parc Hayam

Superb mini-penthouse with sea view

5 rooms 210 sqm 71 ₪/sqm
15,000 ₪
$5,160 · €4,410
DANJNER STREET - FACING THE BEACH ACCESS EXCLUSIVE 8
4 rooms 130 sqm 57 ₪/sqm
7,400 ₪
$2,546 · €2,176
New building with balcony sea view 9
4 rooms 105 sqm 66 ₪/sqm
6,900 ₪
$2,374 · €2,029
en plein coeur de netanya 6
Rent Penthouse Canyon

en plein coeur de netanya

5 rooms 160 sqm 55 ₪/sqm
8,800 ₪
$3,027 · €2,587
Sea view 6
Rent Apartment Centre Ville

Sea view

4 rooms 160 sqm 81 ₪/sqm
13,000 ₪
$4,472 · €3,822
For rent: superb 4-room apartment, spacious and bright, with direct sea view! EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 110 sqm 77 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,499
OFFICES CITY CENTER NETANYA 7
Rent Office Centre Ville

OFFICES CITY CENTER NETANYA

6 rooms 143 sqm 52 ₪/sqm
7,500 ₪
$2,580 · €2,205
New building 9
Rent Apartment Kikar

New building

4 rooms 100 sqm 82 ₪/sqm
8,200 ₪
$2,821 · €2,411
next to the beach 6
Rent Cottage Agamim

next to the beach

4 rooms 120 sqm 104 ₪/sqm
12,500 ₪
$4,300 · €3,675

Get new for rent listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe