For Rent in Netanya
10 listings
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Centre Ville
Beautiful 5-room apartment for rent, fully renovated and furnished, City Center, Netanya
5 rooms
125 sqm
60 ₪/sqm
7,500 ₪
$2,580 · €2,205
EXCLUSIVE 10
Rent Mini-Penthouse Parc Hayam
Superb mini-penthouse with sea view
5 rooms
210 sqm
71 ₪/sqm
15,000 ₪
$5,160 · €4,410
EXCLUSIVE 8
Rent Apartment Netanya
DANJNER STREET - FACING THE BEACH ACCESS
4 rooms
130 sqm
57 ₪/sqm
7,400 ₪
$2,546 · €2,176
9
Rent Villa Mer
New building with balcony sea view
4 rooms
105 sqm
66 ₪/sqm
6,900 ₪
$2,374 · €2,029
6
Rent Penthouse Canyon
en plein coeur de netanya
5 rooms
160 sqm
55 ₪/sqm
8,800 ₪
$3,027 · €2,587
EXCLUSIVE 7
Rent Apartment Kikar
For rent: superb 4-room apartment, spacious and bright, with direct sea view!
4 rooms
110 sqm
77 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,499
7
Rent Office Centre Ville
OFFICES CITY CENTER NETANYA
6 rooms
143 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
7,500 ₪
$2,580 · €2,205
9
Rent Apartment Kikar
New building
4 rooms
100 sqm
82 ₪/sqm
8,200 ₪
$2,821 · €2,411
6
Rent Cottage Agamim
next to the beach
4 rooms
120 sqm
104 ₪/sqm
12,500 ₪
$4,300 · €3,675
Get new for rent listings by email