New Projects in Netanya
1 listing in Ir Yamim
4
New Apartment Ir Yamim
With not missing!,with terrace,Good bargain,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Large garden,High standing ,New,Allowed to build,quality project
5 rooms
121 sqm
26,694 ₪/sqm
3,230,000 ₪
$1,111,120 · €949,620
Get new new projects listings by email